Keller Williams Realty River Cities
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    4. Calendar
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
90 Old Glory WAY, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
1/59

$384,500

$389,900

1.4%
5 Beds5 Baths3,433 SqFt

90 Old Glory WAY, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

9 Red Maple ST, Phenix City, AL 36869
1/27

$365,000

$399,900

8.7%
6 Beds4 Baths5,185 SqFt

9 Red Maple ST, Phenix City, AL 36869

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

1900 N Eufaula AVE, Eufaula, AL 36027
1/29

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,909 SqFt

1900 N Eufaula AVE, Eufaula, AL 36027

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

5041 Yosemite DR, Columbus, GA 31907
1/24

$350,000

$359,900

2.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

5041 Yosemite DR, Columbus, GA 31907

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

400 DOWNING PL, Smiths Station, AL 36877
1/15

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

400 DOWNING PL, Smiths Station, AL 36877

Listed by CINDY RAMSEY of AFFINITY REAL ESTATE LLC

0 Lower Blue Springs RD, Hamilton, GA 31811
1/16

$750,000

$1,025,000

26.8%
101 Acres Lot

0 Lower Blue Springs RD, Hamilton, GA 31811

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

24 Hart Preserve DR, Fortson, GA 31808
1/31

$391,990

$399,900

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt

24 Hart Preserve DR, Fortson, GA 31808

Listed by A House In The South

6 Wally LN, Phenix City, AL 36867

$362,000

$359,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,653 SqFt

6 Wally LN, Phenix City, AL 36867

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River Cities Iii

24 Katie DR, Phenix City, AL 36869

$212,000

$202,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

24 Katie DR, Phenix City, AL 36869

Listed by Aadvantage Housevalue Realty, Llc

164 Lee Rd 894, Valley, AL 36854

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,031 SqFt

164 Lee Rd 894, Valley, AL 36854

Listed by Platinum Properties

172 McLendon RD, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

$547,315

$547,315

4 Beds5 Baths3,619 SqFt

172 McLendon RD, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

Listed by Coldwell Banker Kpdd - Phenix City

69 Lee Rd 2080, Phenix City, AL 36870

$399,900

$399,900

4 Beds4 Baths4,100 SqFt

69 Lee Rd 2080, Phenix City, AL 36870

Listed by Exp Realty Llc Southern Branch

113 Seminole TRL, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

$265,000

$265,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt

113 Seminole TRL, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River Cities Iii

3006 Gatewood DR, Phenix City, AL 36870

$170,000

$175,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

3006 Gatewood DR, Phenix City, AL 36870

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River Cities

3016 Thornberry CIR, Phenix City, AL 36867
1/31

$200,000

$194,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

3016 Thornberry CIR, Phenix City, AL 36867

Listed by Coldwell Banker Kpdd

40 Peacock DR, Phenix City, AL 36869

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,912 SqFt

40 Peacock DR, Phenix City, AL 36869

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River Cities Iii

15 Registry WAY, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

$306,000

$307,000

0.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

15 Registry WAY, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

Listed by Platinum Properties

30 Avery DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

$295,000

$291,500

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,515 SqFt

30 Avery DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River Cities Iii

12 Country PL, Phenix City, AL 36869

$133,000

$129,500

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

12 Country PL, Phenix City, AL 36869

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River Cities Iii

45 Churchhill DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
1/24

$212,000

$220,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt

45 Churchhill DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River Cities Iii

2505 10th AVE, Phenix City, AL 36867
1/28

$219,900

$219,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

2505 10th AVE, Phenix City, AL 36867

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

1871 QUAIL HOLW, Auburn, AL 36830
1/45

$391,000

$399,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

1871 QUAIL HOLW, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ASHLEY MILLER of RE/MAX PROFESSIONAL PARTNERS

4 Hickory Heights DR, Phenix City, AL 36870
1/28

$245,000

$240,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

4 Hickory Heights DR, Phenix City, AL 36870

Listed by BICKERSTAFF PARHAM LLC

2589 ARLEE AVE, Opelika, AL 36804

$277,140

$277,140

4 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt

2589 ARLEE AVE, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by ELYSA BROWN of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
KellerWilliams_RealtyRiverCity_Logo_Stacked_GRYLinda's Luxury Villas Logo  (5.5 x 4.25)) (3)
Keller Williams Realty River Cities
Linda Hill | License ID: 287145
6053 Veterans Pkwy #200, Columbus, Georgia, 31909, USA

+1(706) 681-4855

lindahill@kw.com

Office: 706-221-6900

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Keller Williams Realty River Cities
Linda Hill | License ID: 287145
6053 Veterans Pkwy #200, Columbus, Georgia, 31909, USA

+1(706) 681-4855

lindahill@kw.com

Office: 706-221-6900

Get My App